2011年1月30日 栃木県教育会館大ホール
部門 |
演奏順 |
部門別 |
団体名 |
人数 |
演奏開始 |
成績 |
少
年
少
女
の
部
|
1 |
1 |
大田原市立大田原中学校合唱部 |
16 |
10:00 |
銀 |
2 |
2 |
那須町立東陽中学校合唱部B |
10 |
10:05 |
銅 |
3 |
3 |
宇都宮市立泉が丘中学校 |
6 |
10:10 |
銅 |
4 |
4 |
那須塩原市立厚崎中学校 |
8 |
10:15 |
銀 |
5 |
5 |
鹿沼市立西中学校合唱部 |
10 |
10:20 |
銀 |
6 |
6 |
宇都宮市立陽南中学校合唱部D |
16 |
10:25 |
銀 |
7 |
7 |
宇都宮市立雀宮中学校「ドルチェ」 |
15 |
10:30 |
銀 |
8 |
8 |
那須塩原市立黒磯北中学校 |
16 |
10:35 |
銅 |
9 |
9 |
宇都宮市立横川中学校合唱部T |
7 |
10:40 |
銅 |
10 |
10 |
大田原市立黒羽中学校 |
16 |
10:55 |
銅 |
11 |
11 |
足利市立富田中学校音楽部 |
15 |
11:00 |
銀 |
12 |
12 |
宇都宮市立陽南中学校合唱部C |
15 |
11:05 |
金 |
13 |
13 |
那須塩原市立西那須野中学校 |
10 |
11:10 |
銀 |
14 |
14 |
那須町立東陽中学校合唱部A |
10 |
11:15 |
銅 |
15 |
15 |
那須塩原市立高林中学校 |
11 |
11:20 |
銅 |
16 |
16 |
鹿沼市立東中学校合唱部 |
16 |
11:25 |
金 |
17 |
17 |
宇都宮市立横川中学校合唱部U |
12 |
11:30 |
銅 |
18 |
18 |
宇都宮大学教育学部附属中学校 |
10 |
11:45 |
金 |
19 |
19 |
宇都宮市立雀宮中学校「カンタービレ」 |
14 |
11:50 |
銀 |
20 |
20 |
那須塩原市立三島中学校 心 |
16 |
11:55 |
金 |
21 |
21 |
宇都宮市立陽東中学校コーラス部「女心」 |
14 |
12:00 |
金 |
22 |
22 |
宇都宮市立陽東中学校コーラス部「海」 |
14 |
12:05 |
金
教育長賞 |
23 |
23 |
宇都宮市立陽南中学校合唱部A |
14 |
12:10 |
金 |
24 |
24 |
那須塩原市立三島中学校 響 |
13 |
12:15 |
金 |
25 |
25 |
宇都宮市立陽南中学校合唱部B |
16 |
12:20 |
金 |
高
等
学
校
の
部
|
26 |
1 |
県立栃木女子高等学校コーラス部星組 |
16 |
13:05 |
銅 |
27 |
2 |
県立足利女子高等学校合唱部 |
15 |
14:02 |
銅 |
28 |
3 |
県立宇都宮高等学校音楽部合唱団<いぶし銀> |
13 |
14:09 |
銅 |
29 |
4 |
県立矢板東高等学校合唱部B |
15 |
14:16 |
金 |
30 |
5 |
県立佐野女子高等学校コーラス部 |
12 |
14:23 |
銀 |
31 |
6 |
県立宇都宮女子高等学校合唱部ステッラ・ヴォーチェ |
9 |
14:30 |
銀 |
32 |
7 |
県立栃木女子高等学校コーラス部宙組 |
4 |
14:37 |
銅 |
33 |
8 |
県立大田原高等学校合唱部 |
12 |
14:44 |
銀 |
34 |
9 |
宇都宮短期大学附属高等学校合唱部 |
12 |
14:51 |
銅 |
35 |
10 |
県立大田原女子高等学校合唱部”なでしこ” |
8 |
14:58 |
金 |
36 |
11 |
県立宇都宮南高等学校 |
13 |
15:05 |
銀 |
37 |
12 |
県立宇都宮高等学校音楽部合唱団<Recitativo> |
12 |
15:12 |
金 |
38 |
13 |
県立矢板東高等学校合唱部A |
9 |
15:28 |
金 |
39 |
14 |
県立鹿沼高等学校 |
16 |
15:35 |
銀 |
40 |
15 |
県立宇都宮高等学校音楽部合唱団<Only for Free> |
12 |
15:42 |
銅 |
41 |
16 |
県立大田原女子高等学校合唱部”やまと” |
9 |
15:49 |
銀 |
42 |
17 |
宇都宮文星女子高等学校 |
12 |
15:56 |
銀 |
43 |
18 |
県立宇都宮中央女子高等学校合唱部 詩音 |
14 |
16:03 |
金 |
44 |
19 |
県立宇都宮女子高等学校合唱部ルナ・ヴォーチェ |
8 |
16:10 |
金 |
45 |
20 |
県立栃木高等学校音楽部 |
13 |
16:17 |
金 |
46 |
21 |
県立真岡女子高等学校合唱部 |
15 |
16:24 |
金
教育長賞 |
47 |
22 |
県立宇都宮中央女子高等学校合唱部 歌凛 |
6 |
16:31 |
銀 |
48 |
23 |
作新学院高等学校音楽部 |
9 |
16:38 |
銅 |
一
般
の
部
|
49 |
1 |
コール・アラカルト |
13 |
17:05 |
銅 |
50 |
2 |
ラ・マルグリット |
12 |
17:12 |
銅 |
51 |
3 |
アンサンブル・ベル・アルボ |
10 |
17:19 |
銀 |
52 |
4 |
チームJ |
15 |
17:26 |
銀 |
53 |
5 |
LaLa+ |
6 |
17:33 |
金 |
54 |
6 |
混声合唱団ルックスエテルナ |
16 |
17:40 |
金
知事賞 |
※ 第17回の成績はこちら。
|